All Events & Lodge Meetings

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
Prince 24 RAM Installation 6:30 pm
Prince 24 RAM Installation
May 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
William Romaine Callender 136 6:30 pm
William Romaine Callender 136
May 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
6
Hargreaves RAM 695 Installation 6:30 pm
Hargreaves RAM 695 Installation
May 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
7
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405 6:30 pm
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
May 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Mossley RAM 1381 6:30 pm
Mossley RAM 1381
May 7 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
8
Rose of York 1010 Installation 6:30 pm
Rose of York 1010 Installation
May 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Secretarius 1932 Installation 6:30 pm
Secretarius 1932 Installation
May 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
9
10
11
University of Manchester 1001 Installation 5:45 pm
University of Manchester 1001 Installation
May 11 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
County Palatine 156 6:30 pm
County Palatine 156
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Perseverance 403 6:30 pm
Perseverance 403
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
12
Quatuor Legati 1165 6:30 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165
May 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Semper Paratus 852 Installation 6:30 pm
Semper Paratus 852 Installation
May 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
13
Pendle 695 6:30 pm
Pendle 695
May 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Perseverance RAM 403 6:30 pm
Perseverance RAM 403
May 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Stanley 1454 Installation 6:30 pm
Stanley 1454 Installation
May 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
14
Roberts 24 TI 6:30 pm
Roberts 24 TI
May 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014 Installation 6:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014 Installation
May 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
15
Arnold Moreton 1649 Installation 6:00 pm
Arnold Moreton 1649 Installation
May 15 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
16
17
18
Ardwick RAM 1222 Installation 6:30 pm
Ardwick RAM 1222 Installation
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Darwen 1327 6:30 pm
Darwen 1327
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Union 171 6:30 pm
Union 171
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
19
St. Andrews 34 11:00 am
St. Andrews 34
May 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
20
Good Report 1309 6:30 pm
Good Report 1309
May 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Supera Moras 1042 6:30 pm
Supera Moras 1042
May 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
21
22
23
24
25
26
Adoniram 1065 6:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
May 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Billinge RAM 1327 6:30 pm
Billinge RAM 1327
May 26 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Integrity RAM 1369 6:30 pm
Integrity RAM 1369
May 26 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
Rectitude 18 TI 6:30 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
May 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
27
East Lancashire Provincial Meeting 3:00 pm
East Lancashire Provincial Meeting
May 27 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
The 2019 Provincial Meeting will be held at King Georges Hall on Wednesday 22nd May commencing at 3:00 pm. A Booklet containing the Summons, Agenda and the Minutes of the 2018 Meeting along with a[...]
Ardwick 1222 6:30 pm
Ardwick 1222
May 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
28
Keep 911 6:30 pm
Keep 911
May 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitter
29
30
31