All Events & Lodge Meetings

Oct
30
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
2
Mon
Thomas Sharples Barlow 1383 Installation
Nov 2 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Faith 20
Nov 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Faith 20 RAM Installation
Nov 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
3
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM
Nov 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
5
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
Nov 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
St John’s TI
Nov 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Nov
9
Mon
County Palatine 156
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley 1381
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance 403
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
10
Tue
Lancastrians 689 Installation
Nov 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
11
Wed
Pendle 695
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance RAM 403
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wike 142
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
12
Thu
Roberts 24 TI
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
17
Tue
Constitution 949 Installation
Nov 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Constitution RAM 949
Nov 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
18
Wed
F W Broadbent 1132
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Keep RAM 911
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
20
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Secretarius 1932
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
23
Mon
University of Manchester RAM 1001
Nov 23 @ 5:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Nov
24
Tue
Friendship 1459
Nov 24 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065 Installation
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Billinge RAM 1327 Installation
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689 Installation
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
26
Thu
Keep 911 Installation
Nov 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
27
Fri
Union RAM 171
Nov 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
2
Wed
Priory 693
Dec 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
3
Thu
Gorton 1034
Dec 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Salford 994
Dec 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Salford RAM 995
Dec 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Dec
7
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014 Installation
Dec 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
8
Tue
Integrity 1369
Dec 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
11
Fri
Cornerstone 1716 Installation
Dec 11 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Cornerstone RAM 1716
Dec 11 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Rose of York RAM 1010 Installation
Dec 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
15
Tue
Fabric 939
Dec 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Dec
17
Thu
Manchester Engineers 1059
Dec 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Starkie 159
Dec 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Dec
18
Fri
Arnold Moreton 1649
Dec 18 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Dec
19
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Dec 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Dec
21
Mon
Union 171
Dec 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Dec
30
Wed
Ardwick RAM 1222
Dec 30 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Dec
31
Thu
The Rugby Football 1965
Dec 31 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Turton 1300
Dec 31 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
1
Fri
White Stone 1080
Jan 1 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Jan
8
Fri
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Stewards 1272
Jan 8 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jan
11
Mon
Progress 1577 Installation
Jan 11 @ 6:15 pm – 9:30 pm
Mossley 1381
Jan 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance 403 Installation
Jan 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Jan
12
Tue
William Romaine Callender 136 Installation
Jan 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Jan
13
Wed
Pendle 695 Installation
Jan 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Stanley 1454
Jan 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
14
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132 Installation
Jan 14 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Prince 24 RAM
Jan 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
16
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Jan 16 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Jan
18
Mon
Darwen 1327
Jan 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm