All Events & Lodge Meetings

Aug
12
Wed
Pendle 695
Aug 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
13
Thu
Roberts 24 TI Installation
Aug 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Aug
19
Wed
Wycoller 1582 Installation
Aug 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
1
Tue
Progress 1577
Sep 1 @ 6:15 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
3
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405 Installation
Sep 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
4
Fri
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Stewards 1272 Installation
Sep 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
7
Mon
Faith 20 Installation
Sep 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
8
Tue
Semper Paratus 852
Sep 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
9
Wed
Wike 142
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
11
Fri
White Stone 1080 Installation
Sep 11 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Rose of York 1010
Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
14
Mon
Mossley 1381
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance 403
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
16
Wed
Good Report 1309
Sep 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
22
Tue
Friendship 1459 Installation
Sep 22 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
Sep 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
Sep 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
24
Thu
Keep 911
Sep 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
1
Thu
Gorton 1034
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Salford 994
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
6
Tue
William Romaine Callender 136
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
7
Wed
Middleton 1303 Installation
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Priory 693
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
12
Mon
University of Manchester 1001
Oct 12 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
13
Tue
Integrity 1369
Oct 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165
Oct 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
15
Thu
Manchester Engineers 1059
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Starkie 159
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Temperance 56 Installation
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
19
Mon
Darwen 1327 Installation
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Union 171
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Union 32
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
20
Tue
St. Andrews 34
Oct 20 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Fabric 939 Installation
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
21
Wed
Supera Moras 1042
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wycoller 1582
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
27
Tue
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers 990 Installation
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
28
Wed
Ardwick 1222 Installation
Oct 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
29
Thu
The Rugby Football 1965
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Turton 1300
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
2
Mon
Thomas Sharples Barlow 1383 Installation
Nov 2 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Faith 20
Nov 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
5
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
Nov 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
St John’s TI
Nov 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Nov
9
Mon
County Palatine 156
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley 1381
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance 403
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
10
Tue
Lancastrians 689 Installation
Nov 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
11
Wed
Pendle 695
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wike 142
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
12
Thu
Roberts 24 TI
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
17
Tue
Constitution 949 Installation
Nov 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
18
Wed
F W Broadbent 1132
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
20
Fri
Secretarius 1932
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
24
Tue
Friendship 1459
Nov 24 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065 Installation
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
26
Thu
Keep 911 Installation
Nov 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm