All Events & Lodge Meetings

Sep
17
Tue
Stanley RAM 1454
Sep 17 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
18
Wed
Good Report 1309
Sep 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Keep RAM 911 Installation
Sep 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
24
Tue
Friendship 1459 Installation
Sep 24 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
Sep 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Integrity RAM 1369 Installation
Sep 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
Sep 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
26
Thu
Keep 911
Sep 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
30
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
1
Tue
William Romaine Callender 136
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
2
Wed
Middleton 1303 Installation
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Middleton RAM 1303
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Priory 693
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
3
Thu
Gorton 1034
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley RAM 1381 Installation
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Salford 994
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
7
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
8
Tue
Integrity 1369
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
12
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Oct 12 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
14
Mon
University of Manchester 1001
Oct 14 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
15
Tue
St. Andrews 34
Oct 15 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Fabric 939 Installation
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141 RAM Installation
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Turton RAM 1300
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
16
Wed
Supera Moras 1042
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wycoller 1582
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
17
Thu
Manchester Engineers 1059
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Starkie 159
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Temperance 56 Installation
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
19
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Oct 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
21
Mon
Darwen 1327 Installation
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Union 171
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Union 32
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
23
Wed
Progress RAM 1577
Oct 23 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Ardwick 1222 Installation
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
24
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156
Oct 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
25
Fri
Starkie RAM 159
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
29
Tue
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers 990 Installation
Oct 29 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
30
Wed
Good Report RAM 1309
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Ardwick RAM 1222
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
31
Thu
Turton 1300
Oct 31 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
4
Mon
Thomas Sharples Barlow 1383 Installation
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Faith 20
Nov 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Faith 20 RAM Installation
Nov 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
7
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
Nov 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
St John’s TI
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Nov
11
Mon
County Palatine 156
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley 1381
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance 403
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
12
Tue
Lancastrians 689 Installation
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Lathom 136 RAM
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
13
Wed
Pendle 695
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance RAM 403
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wike 142
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
14
Thu
Roberts 24 TI
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
15
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM
Nov 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Secretarius 1932
Nov 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm