All Events & Lodge Meetings

Jun
5
Fri
Cornerstone 1716
Jun 5 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Cornerstone RAM 1716 Installation
Jun 5 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Jun
8
Mon
University of Manchester RAM 1001 Installation
Jun 8 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Jun
17
Wed
Priory 693
Jun 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Jun
19
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM Installation
Jun 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jun
25
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132
Jun 25 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jun
26
Fri
Starkie RAM 159 Installation
Jun 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jul
27
Mon
Temperance 56 RAM
Jul 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jul
30
Thu
The Rugby Football 1965
Jul 30 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Turton 1300
Jul 30 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
12
Wed
Pendle 695
Aug 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
13
Thu
Roberts 24 TI Installation
Aug 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Aug
18
Tue
Turton RAM 1300
Aug 18 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Aug
19
Wed
Wycoller 1582 Installation
Aug 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
27
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132
Aug 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
1
Tue
Progress 1577
Sep 1 @ 6:15 pm – 9:30 pm
Lathom 136 RAM
Sep 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
2
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Sep 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
3
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405 Installation
Sep 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
4
Fri
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Stewards 1272 Installation
Sep 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
7
Mon
Faith 20 Installation
Sep 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Faith 20 RAM
Sep 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
8
Tue
Semper Paratus 852
Sep 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
9
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wike 142
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
11
Fri
White Stone 1080 Installation
Sep 11 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Rose of York 1010
Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Rose of York RAM 1010
Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
14
Mon
Mossley 1381
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance 403
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
15
Tue
Stanley RAM 1454
Sep 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
16
Wed
Good Report 1309
Sep 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Keep RAM 911 Installation
Sep 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
22
Tue
Friendship 1459 Installation
Sep 22 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
Sep 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Integrity RAM 1369 Installation
Sep 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
Sep 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
24
Thu
Keep 911
Sep 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
30
Wed
Good Report RAM 1309
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
1
Thu
Gorton 1034
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley RAM 1381 Installation
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Salford 994
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
5
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
6
Tue
William Romaine Callender 136
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
7
Wed
Middleton 1303 Installation
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Middleton RAM 1303
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Priory 693
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
10
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Oct 10 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
12
Mon
University of Manchester 1001
Oct 12 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
13
Tue
Integrity 1369
Oct 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165
Oct 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
15
Thu
Manchester Engineers 1059
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Starkie 159
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Temperance 56 Installation
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
17
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Oct 17 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
19
Mon
Darwen 1327 Installation
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Union 171
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Union 32
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
20
Tue
St. Andrews 34
Oct 20 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Fabric 939 Installation
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm