All Events & Lodge Meetings

Jul
25
Mon
Temperance 56 RAM
Jul 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
16
Tue
Turton RAM 1300
Aug 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Aug
25
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132
Aug 25 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Aug
29
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990 Installation
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
5
Mon
Faith 20 RAM
Sep 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
6
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM
Sep 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
7
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Sep 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
9
Fri
Rose of York RAM 1010
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
14
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
20
Tue
Stanley RAM 1454
Sep 20 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
21
Wed
Keep RAM 911 Installation
Sep 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
27
Tue
Integrity RAM 1369 Installation
Sep 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
30
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
3
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
5
Wed
Middleton RAM 1303
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
6
Thu
Mossley RAM 1381 Installation
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
8
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Oct 8 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
15
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Oct 15 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
18
Tue
Skelmersdale 141 RAM Installation
Oct 18 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Turton RAM 1300
Oct 18 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
26
Wed
Progress RAM 1577
Oct 26 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Oct
27
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156
Oct 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
28
Fri
Starkie RAM 159
Oct 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
31
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990 Installation
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Nov
1
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM
Nov 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
7
Mon
Faith 20 RAM Installation
Nov 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
9
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
15
Tue
Constitution RAM 949
Nov 15 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
16
Wed
Keep RAM 911
Nov 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
18
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
22
Tue
Billinge RAM 1327 Installation
Nov 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689 Installation
Nov 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
25
Fri
Union RAM 171
Nov 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
28
Mon
University of Manchester RAM 1001
Nov 28 @ 5:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Nov
30
Wed
Good Report RAM 1309
Nov 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Ardwick RAM 1222
Nov 30 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
1
Thu
Salford RAM 995
Dec 1 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Dec
5
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014 Installation
Dec 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
9
Fri
Cornerstone RAM 1716
Dec 9 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Rose of York RAM 1010 Installation
Dec 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
17
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Dec 17 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Jan
12
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132 Installation
Jan 12 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Prince 24 RAM
Jan 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
17
Tue
Constitution RAM 949
Jan 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Stanley RAM 1454 Installation
Jan 17 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jan
18
Wed
Keep RAM 911
Jan 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
21
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Jan 21 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Jan
23
Mon
Temperance 56 RAM Installation
Jan 23 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
26
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156 Installation
Jan 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
30
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990 Installation
Jan 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Feb
1
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Feb
3
Fri
Rose of York RAM 1010
Feb 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
7
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM Installation
Feb 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
21
Tue
Skelmersdale 141 RAM
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
24
Fri
Union RAM 171
Feb 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
28
Tue
Billinge RAM 1327
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Integrity RAM 1369
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
2
Thu
Mossley RAM 1381
Mar 2 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm