All Events & Lodge Meetings

Aug
18
Tue
Turton RAM 1300
Aug 18 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Aug
27
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132
Aug 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
1
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM
Sep 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
2
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Sep 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
7
Mon
Faith 20 RAM
Sep 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
9
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
11
Fri
Rose of York RAM 1010
Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
15
Tue
Stanley RAM 1454
Sep 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
16
Wed
Keep RAM 911 Installation
Sep 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
22
Tue
Integrity RAM 1369 Installation
Sep 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
30
Wed
Good Report RAM 1309
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
1
Thu
Mossley RAM 1381 Installation
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
5
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
7
Wed
Middleton RAM 1303
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
10
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Oct 10 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
17
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Oct 17 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
20
Tue
Skelmersdale 141 RAM Installation
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Turton RAM 1300
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
22
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156
Oct 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
23
Fri
Starkie RAM 159
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
28
Wed
Progress RAM 1577
Oct 28 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Oct
30
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
2
Mon
Faith 20 RAM Installation
Nov 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
3
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM
Nov 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
11
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
17
Tue
Constitution RAM 949
Nov 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
18
Wed
Keep RAM 911
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
20
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
23
Mon
University of Manchester RAM 1001
Nov 23 @ 5:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Nov
24
Tue
Billinge RAM 1327 Installation
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689 Installation
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
27
Fri
Union RAM 171
Nov 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
3
Thu
Salford RAM 995
Dec 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Dec
7
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014 Installation
Dec 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
11
Fri
Cornerstone RAM 1716
Dec 11 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Rose of York RAM 1010 Installation
Dec 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Dec
19
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Dec 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Dec
30
Wed
Ardwick RAM 1222
Dec 30 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jan
14
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132 Installation
Jan 14 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Prince 24 RAM
Jan 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
16
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Jan 16 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Jan
19
Tue
Constitution RAM 949
Jan 19 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Stanley RAM 1454 Installation
Jan 19 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jan
20
Wed
Keep RAM 911
Jan 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
25
Mon
Temperance 56 RAM Installation
Jan 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
28
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156 Installation
Jan 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
29
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059 Installation
Jan 29 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
2
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM Installation
Feb 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
3
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Feb 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Feb
5
Fri
Rose of York RAM 1010
Feb 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
16
Tue
Skelmersdale 141 RAM
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
23
Tue
Billinge RAM 1327
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Integrity RAM 1369
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
26
Fri
Union RAM 171
Feb 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
1
Mon
Faith 20 RAM
Mar 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Mar 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
2
Tue
Constitution RAM 949 Installation
Mar 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Mar
4
Thu
Mossley RAM 1381
Mar 4 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Prince RAM 24
Mar 4 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm