All Events & Lodge Meetings

Jan
24
Mon
Temperance 56 RAM Installation
Jan 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
27
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156 Installation
Jan 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
31
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990 Installation
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Feb
1
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM Installation
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
2
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Feb 2 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Feb
4
Fri
Rose of York RAM 1010
Feb 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
15
Tue
Skelmersdale 141 RAM
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
22
Tue
Billinge RAM 1327
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Integrity RAM 1369
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
25
Fri
Union RAM 171
Feb 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
1
Tue
Constitution RAM 949 Installation
Mar 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Mar
3
Thu
Mossley RAM 1381
Mar 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Prince RAM 24
Mar 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Mar
7
Mon
Faith 20 RAM
Mar 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Mar 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
9
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403 Installation
Mar 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
15
Tue
Turton RAM 1300 Installation
Mar 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Mar
18
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM
Mar 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
19
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM Installation
Mar 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
United Manchester 34 RAM Installation
Mar 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Mar
28
Mon
Temperance 56 RAM
Mar 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
30
Wed
Good Report RAM 1309 Installation
Mar 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Ardwick RAM 1222
Mar 30 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Apr
5
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Apr
7
Thu
Salford RAM 995 Installation
Apr 7 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Apr
20
Wed
Keep RAM 911
Apr 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Apr
22
Fri
Union RAM 171 Installation
Apr 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Apr
26
Tue
Lancastrians RAM 689
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Apr
27
Wed
Progress RAM 1577 Installation
Apr 27 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Apr
28
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156
Apr 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Apr
29
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059 Installation
Apr 29 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
May
3
Tue
Prince 24 RAM Installation
May 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
May
4
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695 Installation
May 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
May
5
Thu
Mossley RAM 1381
May 5 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
May
11
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
May
16
Mon
Ardwick RAM 1222 Installation
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
May
24
Tue
Billinge RAM 1327
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Integrity RAM 1369
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
May
30
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990 Installation
May 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Jun
3
Fri
Cornerstone RAM 1716 Installation
Jun 3 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Jun
13
Mon
University of Manchester RAM 1001 Installation
Jun 13 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Jun
17
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM Installation
Jun 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jun
23
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132
Jun 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jun
24
Fri
Starkie RAM 159 Installation
Jun 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jul
25
Mon
Temperance 56 RAM
Jul 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
16
Tue
Turton RAM 1300
Aug 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Aug
25
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132
Aug 25 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Aug
29
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990 Installation
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
5
Mon
Faith 20 RAM
Sep 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
6
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM
Sep 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
7
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Sep 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
9
Fri
Rose of York RAM 1010
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
14
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
20
Tue
Stanley RAM 1454
Sep 20 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
21
Wed
Keep RAM 911 Installation
Sep 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
27
Tue
Integrity RAM 1369 Installation
Sep 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
30
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
3
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
5
Wed
Middleton RAM 1303
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm