All Events & Lodge Meetings

Jan
24
Mon
Manchester Keystone 745
Jan 24 @ 6:00 pm – 11:30 pm
Temperance 56 RAM Installation
Jan 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
25
Tue
Friendship 1459
Jan 25 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
Jan 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
26
Wed
Ardwick 1222
Jan 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
27
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156 Installation
Jan 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Keep 911
Jan 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Jan
31
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990 Installation
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Feb
1
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM Installation
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
2
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Feb 2 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Middleton 1303
Feb 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
3
Thu
Gorton 1034
Feb 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Salford 994 Installation
Feb 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
4
Fri
Rose of York RAM 1010
Feb 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
8
Tue
Integrity 1369
Feb 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165 Installation
Feb 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Semper Paratus 852
Feb 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
9
Wed
Wike 142 Installation
Feb 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Feb
11
Fri
Rose of York 1010
Feb 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
15
Tue
Fabric 939
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141 Installation
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141 RAM
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
16
Wed
F W Broadbent 1132 Installation
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Good Report 1309 Installation
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wycoller 1582
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
17
Thu
Manchester Engineers 1059 Installation
Feb 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Starkie 159 Installation
Feb 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Temperance 56
Feb 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Feb
21
Mon
Union 32
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
22
Tue
Billinge RAM 1327
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Integrity RAM 1369
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Rectitude 18 TI Installation
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Feb
25
Fri
Union RAM 171
Feb 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
1
Tue
Constitution RAM 949 Installation
Mar 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Constitution 949
Mar 1 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
2
Wed
Priory 693 Installation
Mar 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Mar
3
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
Mar 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley RAM 1381
Mar 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Prince RAM 24
Mar 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Mar
7
Mon
Faith 20
Mar 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Faith 20 RAM
Mar 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Mar 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
8
Tue
William Romaine Callender 136
Mar 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Mar
9
Wed
Pendle 695
Mar 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Perseverance RAM 403 Installation
Mar 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
10
Thu
Roberts 24 TI
Mar 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014
Mar 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
14
Mon
Perseverance 403
Mar 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
15
Tue
St. Andrews 34 Installation
Mar 15 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Turton RAM 1300 Installation
Mar 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Mar
16
Wed
Supera Moras 1042 Installation
Mar 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
17
Thu
Temperance 56
Mar 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Mar
18
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM
Mar 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
19
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM Installation
Mar 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
United Manchester 34 RAM Installation
Mar 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Mar
21
Mon
Darwen 1327
Mar 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Union 171 Installation
Mar 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Mar
22
Tue
Friendship 1459
Mar 22 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
Mar 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm