All Events & Lodge Meetings

Jun
7
Tue
Manchester Keystone 745 Installation
Jun 7 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Jun
13
Mon
University of Manchester RAM 1001 Installation
Jun 13 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Jun
15
Wed
Priory 693
Jun 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Jun
17
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM Installation
Jun 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jun
23
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132
Jun 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jun
24
Fri
Starkie RAM 159 Installation
Jun 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jun
30
Thu
The Rugby Football 1965
Jun 30 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
The Rugby Football 1965 Installation
Jun 30 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Turton 1300
Jun 30 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jul
25
Mon
Temperance 56 RAM
Jul 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
10
Wed
Pendle 695
Aug 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
11
Thu
Roberts 24 TI Installation
Aug 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Aug
16
Tue
Turton RAM 1300
Aug 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Aug
17
Wed
Wycoller 1582 Installation
Aug 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Aug
25
Thu
F W Broadbent RAM 1132
Aug 25 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Aug
29
Mon
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers RAM 990 Installation
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
1
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405 Installation
Sep 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
2
Fri
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Stewards 1272 Installation
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
5
Mon
Faith 20 Installation
Sep 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Faith 20 RAM
Sep 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
6
Tue
Progress 1577
Sep 6 @ 6:15 pm – 9:30 pm
Lathom 136 RAM
Sep 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
7
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Sep 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
9
Fri
White Stone 1080 Installation
Sep 9 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Rose of York 1010
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Rose of York RAM 1010
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
12
Mon
Mossley 1381
Sep 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance 403
Sep 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
13
Tue
Semper Paratus 852
Sep 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
14
Wed
Perseverance RAM 403
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wike 142
Sep 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
20
Tue
Stanley RAM 1454
Sep 20 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
21
Wed
Good Report 1309
Sep 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Keep RAM 911 Installation
Sep 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
22
Thu
Keep 911
Sep 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
26
Mon
Manchester Keystone 745
Sep 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
27
Tue
Friendship 1459 Installation
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
Sep 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Integrity RAM 1369 Installation
Sep 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
Sep 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
29
Thu
The Rugby Football 1965
Sep 29 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
The Rugby Football 1965
Sep 29 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Turton 1300
Sep 29 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
30
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
3
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
4
Tue
William Romaine Callender 136
Oct 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
5
Wed
Middleton 1303 Installation
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Middleton RAM 1303
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Priory 693
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
6
Thu
Gorton 1034
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley RAM 1381 Installation
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Salford 994
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
8
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Oct 8 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
10
Mon
University of Manchester 1001
Oct 10 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
11
Tue
Integrity 1369
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
15
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Oct 15 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
17
Mon
Darwen 1327 Installation
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Union 171
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Union 32
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm