All Events & Lodge Meetings

Jan
18
Mon
Darwen 1327
Jan 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
19
Tue
St. Andrews 34
Jan 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Constitution 949
Jan 19 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Constitution RAM 949
Jan 19 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Stanley RAM 1454 Installation
Jan 19 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jan
20
Wed
Keep RAM 911
Jan 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
25
Mon
Manchester Keystone 745
Jan 25 @ 6:00 pm – 11:30 pm
Temperance 56 RAM Installation
Jan 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
26
Tue
Friendship 1459
Jan 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
Jan 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
27
Wed
Ardwick 1222
Jan 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Jan
28
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156 Installation
Jan 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Keep 911
Jan 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Jan
29
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059 Installation
Jan 29 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
2
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM Installation
Feb 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
3
Wed
Hargreaves RAM 695
Feb 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Middleton 1303
Feb 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
4
Thu
Gorton 1034
Feb 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Salford 994 Installation
Feb 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
5
Fri
Rose of York RAM 1010
Feb 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
9
Tue
Integrity 1369
Feb 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165 Installation
Feb 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Semper Paratus 852
Feb 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
10
Wed
Wike 142 Installation
Feb 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Feb
12
Fri
Rose of York 1010
Feb 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
15
Mon
Union 32
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
16
Tue
Fabric 939
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141 Installation
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141 RAM
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
17
Wed
F W Broadbent 1132 Installation
Feb 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Good Report 1309 Installation
Feb 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wycoller 1582
Feb 17 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
18
Thu
Manchester Engineers 1059 Installation
Feb 18 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Starkie 159 Installation
Feb 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Temperance 56
Feb 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Feb
23
Tue
Billinge RAM 1327
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Integrity RAM 1369
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Rectitude 18 TI Installation
Feb 23 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Feb
26
Fri
Union RAM 171
Feb 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Feb
27
Sat
An Evening of Motown
Feb 27 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Mar
1
Mon
Faith 20
Mar 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Faith 20 RAM
Mar 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Mar 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
2
Tue
Constitution RAM 949 Installation
Mar 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Constitution 949
Mar 2 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
3
Wed
Priory 693 Installation
Mar 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Mar
4
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
Mar 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley RAM 1381
Mar 4 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Prince RAM 24
Mar 4 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Mar
8
Mon
Perseverance 403
Mar 8 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
9
Tue
William Romaine Callender 136
Mar 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Mar
10
Wed
Pendle 695
Mar 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Perseverance RAM 403 Installation
Mar 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
11
Thu
Roberts 24 TI
Mar 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014
Mar 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mar
15
Mon
Darwen 1327
Mar 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Union 171 Installation
Mar 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Mar
16
Tue
St. Andrews 34 Installation
Mar 16 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Turton RAM 1300 Installation
Mar 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm