All Events & Lodge Meetings

Sep
28
Mon
Manchester Keystone 745
Sep 28 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
30
Wed
Good Report RAM 1309
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
1
Thu
Gorton 1034
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley RAM 1381 Installation
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Salford 994
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
5
Mon
Gawthorpe RAM 1014
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
6
Tue
William Romaine Callender 136
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
7
Wed
Middleton 1303 Installation
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Middleton RAM 1303
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Priory 693
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
10
Sat
United Manchester 34 RAM
Oct 10 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
12
Mon
University of Manchester 1001
Oct 12 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
13
Tue
Integrity 1369
Oct 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165
Oct 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
15
Thu
Manchester Engineers 1059
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Starkie 159
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Temperance 56 Installation
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oct
17
Sat
Mount Horeb TI RAM
Oct 17 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Oct
19
Mon
Darwen 1327 Installation
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Union 171
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Union 32
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
20
Tue
St. Andrews 34
Oct 20 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Fabric 939 Installation
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Skelmersdale 141 RAM Installation
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Turton RAM 1300
Oct 20 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Oct
21
Wed
Supera Moras 1042
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wycoller 1582
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
22
Thu
County Palatine RAM 156
Oct 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
23
Fri
Starkie RAM 159
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
27
Tue
East Lancashire Provincial Grand Officers 990 Installation
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
28
Wed
Progress RAM 1577
Oct 28 @ 11:00 am – 2:30 pm
Ardwick 1222 Installation
Oct 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
29
Thu
The Rugby Football 1965
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Turton 1300
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
30
Fri
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
2
Mon
Thomas Sharples Barlow 1383 Installation
Nov 2 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Faith 20
Nov 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Faith 20 RAM Installation
Nov 2 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
3
Tue
Lathom 136 RAM
Nov 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
5
Thu
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
Nov 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
St John’s TI
Nov 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Nov
9
Mon
County Palatine 156
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Mossley 1381
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance 403
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
10
Tue
Lancastrians 689 Installation
Nov 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
11
Wed
Pendle 695
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Perseverance RAM 403
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Wike 142
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
12
Thu
Roberts 24 TI
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
17
Tue
Constitution 949 Installation
Nov 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Constitution RAM 949
Nov 17 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
18
Wed
F W Broadbent 1132
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Keep RAM 911
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Nov
20
Fri
Rectitude 18 RAM
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Secretarius 1932
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Nov
23
Mon
University of Manchester RAM 1001
Nov 23 @ 5:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Nov
24
Tue
Friendship 1459
Nov 24 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Adoniram 1065 Installation
Nov 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm