All Events & Lodge Meetings

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
Prince 24 RAM Installation 6:30 pm
Prince 24 RAM Installation
May 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
William Romaine Callender 136 6:30 pm
William Romaine Callender 136
May 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
4
Hargreaves RAM 695 Installation 6:30 pm
Hargreaves RAM 695 Installation
May 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
5
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405 6:30 pm
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
May 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Mossley RAM 1381 6:30 pm
Mossley RAM 1381
May 5 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
6
7
8
9
University of Manchester 1001 Installation 5:45 pm
University of Manchester 1001 Installation
May 9 @ 5:45 pm – 9:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
County Palatine 156 6:30 pm
County Palatine 156
May 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Perseverance 403 6:30 pm
Perseverance 403
May 9 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
10
Quatuor Legati 1165 6:30 pm
Quatuor Legati 1165
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Semper Paratus 852 Installation 6:30 pm
Semper Paratus 852 Installation
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
11
Pendle 695 6:30 pm
Pendle 695
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Perseverance RAM 403 6:30 pm
Perseverance RAM 403
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Stanley 1454 Installation 6:30 pm
Stanley 1454 Installation
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
12
Roberts 24 TI 6:30 pm
Roberts 24 TI
May 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014 Installation 6:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014 Installation
May 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
13
Rose of York 1010 Installation 6:30 pm
Rose of York 1010 Installation
May 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Secretarius 1932 Installation 6:30 pm
Secretarius 1932 Installation
May 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
14
15
16
Ardwick RAM 1222 Installation 6:30 pm
Ardwick RAM 1222 Installation
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Darwen 1327 6:30 pm
Darwen 1327
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Union 171 6:30 pm
Union 171
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
17
St. Andrews 34 11:00 am
St. Andrews 34
May 17 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
18
Good Report 1309 6:30 pm
Good Report 1309
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Supera Moras 1042 6:30 pm
Supera Moras 1042
May 18 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
19
20
Arnold Moreton 1649 Installation 6:00 pm
Arnold Moreton 1649 Installation
May 20 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
21
22
23
24
Adoniram 1065 6:30 pm
Adoniram 1065
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Billinge RAM 1327 6:30 pm
Billinge RAM 1327
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Integrity RAM 1369 6:30 pm
Integrity RAM 1369
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
Rectitude 18 TI 6:30 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
May 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
25
East Lancashire Provincial Meeting 3:00 pm
East Lancashire Provincial Meeting
May 25 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
The 2019 Provincial Meeting will be held at King Georges Hall on Wednesday 22nd May commencing at 3:00 pm. A Booklet containing the Summons, Agenda and the Minutes of the 2018 Meeting along with a[...]
Ardwick 1222 6:30 pm
Ardwick 1222
May 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
26
Keep 911 6:30 pm
Keep 911
May 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookEmailTwitterWhatsApp
27
28
29
31