All Events & Lodge Meetings

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
Thomas Sharples Barlow 1383 Installation 6:00 pm
Thomas Sharples Barlow 1383 Installation
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Faith 20 6:30 pm
Faith 20
Nov 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Faith 20 RAM Installation 6:30 pm
Faith 20 RAM Installation
Nov 4 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
5
6
7
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405 6:30 pm
George Farnworth Nuttall 1405
Nov 7 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
St John’s TI 7:00 pm
St John’s TI
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
8
9
10
11
County Palatine 156 6:30 pm
County Palatine 156
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Mossley 1381 6:30 pm
Mossley 1381
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Perseverance 403 6:30 pm
Perseverance 403
Nov 11 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
12
Lancastrians 689 Installation 6:30 pm
Lancastrians 689 Installation
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Lathom 136 RAM 6:30 pm
Lathom 136 RAM
Nov 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
13
Pendle 695 6:30 pm
Pendle 695
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Perseverance RAM 403 6:30 pm
Perseverance RAM 403
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Wike 142 6:30 pm
Wike 142
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
14
Roberts 24 TI 6:30 pm
Roberts 24 TI
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014 6:30 pm
Scarlett with Gawthorpe 1014
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
15
Rectitude 18 RAM 6:30 pm
Rectitude 18 RAM
Nov 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Secretarius 1932 6:30 pm
Secretarius 1932
Nov 15 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
16
17
18
19
Constitution 949 Installation 6:00 pm
Constitution 949 Installation
Nov 19 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Constitution RAM 949 6:00 pm
Constitution RAM 949
Nov 19 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
20
F W Broadbent 1132 6:30 pm
F W Broadbent 1132
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Keep RAM 911 6:30 pm
Keep RAM 911
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
21
22
Union RAM 171 6:30 pm
Union RAM 171
Nov 22 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
23
Cabaret Evening 7:30 pm
Cabaret Evening
Nov 23 @ 7:30 pm
Cabaret Evening @ Cloisters Suite, Holiday Inn
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
24
25
University of Manchester RAM 1001 5:45 pm
University of Manchester RAM 1001
Nov 25 @ 5:45 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
26
Friendship 1459 6:00 pm
Friendship 1459
Nov 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Adoniram 1065 Installation 6:30 pm
Adoniram 1065 Installation
Nov 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Billinge RAM 1327 Installation 6:30 pm
Billinge RAM 1327 Installation
Nov 26 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Lancastrians RAM 689 Installation 6:30 pm
Lancastrians RAM 689 Installation
Nov 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
Rectitude 18 TI 6:30 pm
Rectitude 18 TI
Nov 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
27
28
Keep 911 Installation 6:30 pm
Keep 911 Installation
Nov 28 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
29
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059 6:00 pm
Manchester Engineers RAM 1059
Nov 29 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
W.R.Callender Mark 136 & Lathom RAM 136 – Social Evening 7:00 pm
W.R.Callender Mark 136 & Lathom RAM 136 – Social Evening
Nov 29 @ 7:00 pm
4 Course Meal, followed by Sue the Storyteller and female Choir “In Harmony”. All proceeds to good causes.Share this:FacebookTwitterEmail
30